fbpx

TIMETABLE

SAMEDI 29.09.18

MAINSTAGE

13.00-14.00 – NVT

14.00-15.00 – ANZANO

15.00-16.00 – USX

16.00-17.00 – SVB b2b MELODEEP

17.00-18.00 – FUNKY FOOL b2b SIMON B

18.00-19.00 – BEAVER T & PINCH

19.00-20.00 – MR.BELT & WEZOL

20.00-21.00 – NEON

21.00-22.30 – THE MAGICIAN

22.30-00.00 – ALEX GERMYS

00.00-01.00 – LINKA & MONDELLO

DEATH VALLEY

13.00-14.00 – DIRTY LOOPERS

14.00-15.00 – TRIP-TIK

15.00-16.00 – BILYBOY’Z vs DA PLAYER’Z

16.00-17.00 – CRAZY WE R

17.00-18.00 – STEVE-D

18.00-19.30 – BLASCO

19.30-21.00 – THE UNIT

21.00-22.00 – COONE

22.00-23.00 – RADICAL REDEMPTION

23.00-00.30 – WAR OF NOIZE vs NEPHALEM

00.30-01.00 – RUHANN

OASIS

by KETALOCO

13.00-14.30 – ALFONSO

14.30-15.00 – ATLAS

15.00-16.30 – VIOTTI

16.30-18.00 – MASLAN

18.00-19.00 – MICKEY

19.00-20.30 – ANAIS

20.30-22.00 – DON CABRON

22.00-23.30 – NICO MORANO

23.30-01.00 – PIERRE

DIMANCHE 30.09.18

MAINSTAGE

12.00-13.00 – LOWSSY

13.00-14.00 – LEOMIND

14.00-15.00 – Q.MARGERY b2b G.AMATO

15.00-16.00 – EVER-L

16.00-17.00 – BRIEUC b2b GREGOR POTTER

17.00-18.00 – MAORI b2b TRISTAN H

18.00-19.00 – TODIEFOR

19.00-20.30 – OFENBACH

20.30-22.00 – MOSIMANN

DEATH VALLEY

by FOORCORE

12.00-13.30 – MRLK

13.30-15.00 – CRITICAL DAMAGE

15.00-16.00 – OMEGAHARDKORE

16.00-17.00 – CHOK DEE

17.00-18.00 – IGNEON SYSTEM

18.00-19.00 – TRIPPED

19.00-20.00 – DETEST

20.00-21.00 – MISS K8

21.00-22.00 – DR.PEACOCK

OASIS

by ELECTRONICAL REEDS

12.00-13.00 – DIM KELLY

13.00-14.00 – JIM. b2b JUKE FOX 

14.00-15.00 – JICKOW b2b MAYA COX

15.00-16.00 – BELBEN

16.00-17.30 – LEXX

17.30-19.00 – FELIX CAGE b2b BIGASTI

19.00-20.30 – STEREOCLIP

20.30-22.00 – SOULDUST b2B O.D.MATH